-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Khwajah Shamsuddin

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Shamsuddin Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Khvajeh Shams od Din,Ziarat-e Khwajah Shamsuddin,Zyarate Khwaja Samsuddin,Zyārate Khwāja Šamsuddīn,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Shams od Dīn,Zīārat-e Khwājah Shamsuddīn,zyart khwajh shms aldyn,زيارتٔ خواجه شمس الدين,زیارت خواجه شمس الدین, Zīārat-e Khwājah Shamsuddīn

Ziarat-e Khwajah Shamsuddin

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Shamsuddin google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Shamsuddīn. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Shamsuddin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Shamsuddīn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Shamsuddin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30481/62.14619
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:45
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Shamsuddin
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Shamsuddin

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Shamsuddin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Shamsuddin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Shamsuddin, Afghanistan