-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Qal`ah-ye Muhammad

Map of Chashmah-ye Qal`ah-ye Muhammad Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Qal`a-i-Mohammad,Chashmah-ye Qal`ah-ye Muhammad,Chashmah-ye Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad,Chashmayi-Kalayi-Mukhammed,Cheshmeh-yeh Qalleh-ye Morammad,Cheshmeh-yeh Qalłeh-ye Mořammad,Čašma-i-Qal‘a-i-Mohammad,چشمۀ قلعۀ محمد,چشمۀ قلغهٔ محمد, Chashmah-ye Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad

Chashmah-ye Qal`ah-ye Muhammad

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Qal`ah-ye Muhammad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad. See Chashmah-ye Qal`ah-ye Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Qal`ah-ye Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.31248/62.15922
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:34
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Qal`ah-ye Muhammad
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Qal`ah-ye Muhammad

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Qal`ah-ye Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Qal`ah-ye Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Qal`ah-ye Muhammad, Afghanistan