-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Shamsuddin Khwajah Nuh

Map of Ziarat-e Shamsuddin Khwajah Nuh Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Shams od Din Khvajeh Nuh,Ziarat-e Shamsuddin Khwajah Nuh,Zyarate Samsuddin Khwaja Nuh,Zyārate Šamsuddīn Khwāja Nūh,Zīārat-e Shams od Dīn Khvājeh Nūh,Zīārat-e Shamsuddīn Khwājah Nūh,Zīārat-e Shamsuddīn Khwājah Nūḩ,zyart shms aldyn khwajh nwh,زيارتٔ شمس الدين خواجه نوه,زیارت شمس الدین خواجه نوح,زیارت شمس الدین خواجه نوه, Zīārat-e Shamsuddīn Khwājah Nūh

Ziarat-e Shamsuddin Khwajah Nuh

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Shamsuddin Khwajah Nuh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Shamsuddīn Khwājah Nūh. See Ziarat-e Shamsuddin Khwajah Nuh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Shamsuddīn Khwājah Nūh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Shamsuddin Khwajah Nuh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30448/62.17381
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:35
  • Sunrise: 07:21
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Shamsuddin Khwajah Nuh
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Shamsuddin Khwajah Nuh

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Shamsuddin Khwajah Nuh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Shamsuddin Khwajah Nuh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Shamsuddin Khwajah Nuh, Afghanistan