-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qanat-e Kalatah

Map of Qanat-e Kalatah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kanati-Kalata,Nezhil,Qanat-e Kala,Qanat-e Kalatah,Qanat-e Kalateh,Qanate Kalata,Qanāt-e Kalā,Qanāt-e Kalātah,Qanāt-e Kalāteh,Qanāte Kalāta,qnat klath,قنات كلاته,قنات کلا,قنات کلاته, Qanāt-e Kalātah

Qanat-e Kalatah

Welcome to the Qanat-e Kalatah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qanāt-e Kalātah. See Qanat-e Kalatah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qanāt-e Kalātah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qanat-e Kalatah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.31026/62.19259
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:05
  • Sunrise: 07:22
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Qanat-e Kalatah
  •  
Places near Qanat-e Kalatah

Online Dating

Qanat-e Kalatah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qanat-e Kalatah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qanat-e Kalatah, Afghanistan