-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Khwajah `Ata-ye Wali

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah `Ata-ye Wali Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Khvajeh `Ata-e Vali,Ziarat-e Khwajah `Ata'i Wali,Ziarat-e Khwajah `Ata-ye Wali,Zyarate Khwaja `Ata-i-Wali,Zyāṟate Khwāja ‘Atā-i-Wali,Zīārat-e Khvājeh ‘Atā-e Valī,Zīārat-e Khwājah ‘Atā’ī Wālī,Zīārat-e Khwājah ‘Aţā-ye Walī,زيارتٔ خواجه عطأ ولی,زیارت خواجه عتائی والی,زیارت خواجه عطای ولی, Zīārat-e Khwājah ‘Aţā-ye Walī

Ziarat-e Khwajah `Ata-ye Wali

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah `Ata-ye Wali google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah ‘Aţā-ye Walī. See Ziarat-e Khwajah `Ata-ye Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah ‘Aţā-ye Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah `Ata-ye Wali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.28239/62.21614
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:12
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah `Ata-ye Wali
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah `Ata-ye Wali
Deh-e Chashmah (0.8 km) Samālān (1 km) Bārtakht (1.2 km) Deh-e Mīr Qāsim (1.6 km) Jāk (1.7 km) Khāragī (2.1 km) Dūlūrg-e Shamālī (2.1 km) Shahrābād-e ‘Ulyā (2.4 km) Qaryah-ye Langar Shamālī (2.5 km) Fakhrābād-e Suflá (2.9 km) Shahrābād-e Suflá (3 km) Kōrghak (3.2 km) Rubāţ Rōd (3.2 km) Qaryah-ye Langar Junūbī (3.3 km) Dzhinu (3.3 km) Dūlūrg-e Janūbī (3.6 km) Fakhrābād-e ‘Ulyā (3.6 km) Qanāt-e Kalātah (3.8 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah `Ata-ye Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah `Ata-ye Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah `Ata-ye Wali, Afghanistan