Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Hazrat-e Sultan

Map of Ziarat-e Hazrat-e Sultan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Hazrat-e Soltan,Ziarat-e Hazrat-e Sultan,Zyarate Hadzrate Sultan,Zyāṟate Ḩaḏẕṟate Sulṯān,Zīārat-e Ḩaẕrat-e Solţān,Zīārat-e Ḩaẕrat-e Sulţān,zyart hdrt sltan,زيارتٔ حضرتٔ سلطان,زیارت حضرت سلطان, Zīārat-e Ḩaẕrat-e Sulţān

Ziarat-e Hazrat-e Sultan

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Hazrat-e Sultan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Ḩaẕrat-e Sulţān. See Ziarat-e Hazrat-e Sultan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Ḩaẕrat-e Sulţān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Hazrat-e Sultan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:17
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Hazrat-e Sultan
Places near Ziarat-e Hazrat-e Sultan

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Hazrat-e Sultan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarat-e Hazrat-e Sultan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Hazrat-e Sultan, Afghanistan