-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qaryah-ye Langar Junubi

Map of Qaryah-ye Langar Junubi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yaiy-Langar-Dzhanubi,Kar’yaiy-Langar-Dzhanubi,Qarya-i-Langar-Janubi,Qaryah-ye Langar Junubi,Qaryah-ye Langar Junūbī,Qaryeh-e Langar Jonubi,Qaryeh-e Langar Jonūbi,Qaṟya-i-Langaṟ-Janūbi,قريۀ لنگر جنوبی,قریۀ لنگر جنوبی, Qaryah-ye Langar Junūbī

Qaryah-ye Langar Junubi

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Langar Junubi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Langar Junūbī. See Qaryah-ye Langar Junubi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Langar Junūbī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qaryah-ye Langar Junubi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26188/62.19121
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:16
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Langar Junubi
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Langar Junubi
Qaryah-ye Langar Junūbī (0 km) Qaryah-ye Langar Shamālī (0.8 km) Shahrābād-e Suflá (1.6 km) Shahrābād-e ‘Ulyā (1.7 km) Ūrāyin-e ‘Ulyā (1.9 km) Sāmīdzay (2 km) Bahādurdzay (2.5 km) Bārtakht (2.7 km) Ūrāyin-e Suflá (2.8 km) Ḩusaīndzaī (3.1 km) Deh-e Mīr Qāsim (3.3 km) Rubāţ Rōd (3.4 km) Deh-e Chashmah (3.4 km) Koṟōhzdzay (3.7 km) Kuhnah Sang (3.9 km) Deh-e Amān (4.1 km) Samālān (4.2 km) Bārikzaī (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Langar Junubi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Langar Junubi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Langar Junubi, Afghanistan