Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Mavalisakhib

Map of Mavalisakhib Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mavalisakhib,Mawali Saheb,Mawali Sahib,Mawālī Şāḩeb,Māwalī Şāḩib,mwaly sahb,ماولی صاحب,موالی صاحب, Mavalisakhib


Welcome to the Mavalisakhib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mavalisakhib. See Mavalisakhib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mavalisakhib area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mavalisakhib
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:09
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Mavalisakhib
Places near Mavalisakhib

Online Dating

Mavalisakhib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mavalisakhib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mavalisakhib, Afghanistan