-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Awli

Map of Koh-e Awli Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Auli,Koh-e Awli,Kohe Awli,Kuh-e Awli,Kōh-e Awlī,Kūh-e Awli,kwh awly,كوهٔ اولی,کوه اولی, Kōh-e Awlī

Koh-e Awli

Welcome to the Koh-e Awli google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Awlī. See Koh-e Awli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Awlī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Awli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.23304/62.0715
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:29
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Koh-e Awli
  •  
Places near Koh-e Awli

Online Dating

Koh-e Awli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Awli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Awli, Afghanistan