-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Akhund Mulla `Usman

Map of Ziarat-e Akhund Mulla `Usman Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhundmulla-Usman,Ziarat-e Akhund Molla 'Usman,Ziarat-e Akhund Molla `Osman,Ziarat-e Akhund Mulla `Usman,Zyarate Akhund Mulla 'Usman,Zyāṟate Ākhunḏ Mullā ’Us̄mān,Zīārat-e Ākhund Mōlla ’Usmān,Zīārat-e Ākhūnd Mollā ‘Os̄mān,Zīārat-e Ākhūnd Mullā ‘Us̄mān,زيارتٔ آخوند ملا عثمان,زیارت آخوند ملا عثمان, Zīārat-e Ākhūnd Mullā ‘Us̄mān

Ziarat-e Akhund Mulla `Usman

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Akhund Mulla `Usman google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Ākhūnd Mullā ‘Us̄mān. See Ziarat-e Akhund Mulla `Usman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Ākhūnd Mullā ‘Us̄mān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Akhund Mulla `Usman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1755/62.17884
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:42
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:35
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Akhund Mulla `Usman
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Akhund Mulla `Usman

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Akhund Mulla `Usman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Akhund Mulla `Usman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Akhund Mulla `Usman, Afghanistan