Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Duzd Kushtah

Map of Koh-e Duzd Kushtah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Duzdkushta,Koh-e Duzd Kushtah,Kohe Duzdkusta,Kohe Duzdkušta,Kuh-e Dozdkoshteh,Kuh-e Duzdkushtah,Kōh-e Duzd Kushtah,Kūh-e Dozdkoshteh,Kūh-e Duzdkushtah,کوه دزد کشته, Kōh-e Duzd Kushtah

Koh-e Duzd Kushtah

Welcome to the Koh-e Duzd Kushtah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Duzd Kushtah. See Koh-e Duzd Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Duzd Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Duzd Kushtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1249 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:59
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Koh-e Duzd Kushtah
Places near Koh-e Duzd Kushtah

Online Dating

Koh-e Duzd Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Duzd Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Duzd Kushtah, Afghanistan