Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Raygi Koh

Map of Raygi Koh Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Regikokh,Kuh Rigi,Kūh Rīgī,Raygi Koh,Raygī Kōh,Regi Koh,kwh rygy,ریگی کوه,كوهٔ ريگی,Ṟēgi Koh, Raygī Kōh

Raygi Koh

Welcome to the Raygi Koh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Raygī Kōh. See Raygi Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Raygī Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Raygi Koh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1548 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:03
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Raygi Koh
Places near Raygi Koh

Online Dating

Raygi Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Raygi Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Raygi Koh, Afghanistan