-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Gardanah-ye Sabz Posh

Map of Gardanah-ye Sabz Posh Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardana-i-Sabz Pos,Gardana-i-Sabz Poš,Gardanah-ye Sabz Posh,Gardanah-ye Sabz Pōsh,Gardaneh-ye Sabz Push,Gardaneh-ye Sabz Pūsh,Gornyy Prokhod Sabzposh,گردنۀ سبز پوش, Gardanah-ye Sabz Pōsh

Gardanah-ye Sabz Posh

Welcome to the Gardanah-ye Sabz Posh google satellite map! This pass is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardanah-ye Sabz Pōsh. See Gardanah-ye Sabz Posh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardanah-ye Sabz Pōsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gardanah-ye Sabz Posh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.34924/62.07533
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:00
  • Sunrise: 07:20
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Gardanah-ye Sabz Posh
  •  
Places near Gardanah-ye Sabz Posh

Online Dating

Gardanah-ye Sabz Posh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardanah-ye Sabz Posh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardanah-ye Sabz Posh, Afghanistan