-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Rabat `Azmat

Map of Rabat `Azmat Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rabat `Azmat,Rabāţ ‘Az̧mat,Robat-e `Azmat,Robāţ-e ‘Az̧mat,Rubati-Azmat,رباط عظمت,رباطٔ عظمت, Rabāţ ‘Az̧mat

Rabat `Azmat

Welcome to the Rabat `Azmat google satellite map! This water mill is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rabāţ ‘Az̧mat. See Rabat `Azmat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rabāţ ‘Az̧mat area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Rabat `Azmat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: water mill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.31777/62.09512
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:29
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Rabat `Azmat
  •  
Places near Rabat `Azmat
Rabāţ-e Sar Kōftah (1.2 km) Rabāţ-e Sar Kōftah (2.8 km) Qaryah-ye Rabāţ (3 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Omar (3.2 km) Chashmah-ye Shērābād (3.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Raḩmdil (3.5 km) Eslāmī (3.7 km) Pāh Imām (3.7 km) Chashmah-ye Khānak (3.7 km) Bāgh-e Rabāţ (3.7 km) Maḩalah-ye Qunduz (4 km) Bōrnābād (4.1 km) Jōy-e Ghāzī (4.3 km) Maḩallah-ye Bāzār (4.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Karam (4.6 km) Mullā Isfanj (4.7 km) Rabāţ-e Shīnḏanḏ (4.9 km) Khayfān (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Rabat `Azmat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rabat `Azmat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rabat `Azmat, Afghanistan