-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Agha-ye `Azizjan

Map of Ziarat-e Agha-ye `Azizjan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Agha-e `Azizjan,Ziarat-e Agha-ye `Azizjan,Zyarate Agha-i-'Azizjan,Zyārate Āghā-i-’Azizjān,Zīārat-e Āghā-e ‘Azīzjān,Zīārat-e Āghā-ye ‘Azīzjān,زيارتٔ آغأ عزیزجان,زیارت آغای عزیز جان, Zīārat-e Āghā-ye ‘Azīzjān

Ziarat-e Agha-ye `Azizjan

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Agha-ye `Azizjan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Āghā-ye ‘Azīzjān. See Ziarat-e Agha-ye `Azizjan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Āghā-ye ‘Azīzjān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Agha-ye `Azizjan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27233/62.10694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:43
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Agha-ye `Azizjan
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Agha-ye `Azizjan

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Agha-ye `Azizjan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Agha-ye `Azizjan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Agha-ye `Azizjan, Afghanistan