-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Khalifah Mulla `Azim

Map of Ziarat-e Khalifah Mulla `Azim Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Khalifah Mulla `Azim,Ziarat-e Khalifeh , Zīārat-e Khalīfah Mullā ‘Az̧īm

Ziarat-e Khalifah Mulla `Azim

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khalifah Mulla `Azim google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khalīfah Mullā ‘Az̧īm. See Ziarat-e Khalifah Mulla `Azim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khalīfah Mullā ‘Az̧īm area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Khalifah Mulla `Azim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27064/62.10887
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:22
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khalifah Mulla `Azim
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khalifah Mulla `Azim

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khalifah Mulla `Azim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khalifah Mulla `Azim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khalifah Mulla `Azim, Afghanistan