-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Shayrabad

Map of Chashmah-ye Shayrabad Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chashmah-ye Shayrabad,Chashmah-ye Shayrābād,Chashmayi-Sherabad,چشمۀ شير آباد,چشمۀ شیر آباد, Chashmah-ye Shayrābād

Chashmah-ye Shayrabad

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Shayrabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Shayrābād. See Chashmah-ye Shayrabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Shayrābād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Shayrabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.29702/62.11944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:06
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Shayrabad
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Shayrabad

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Shayrabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Shayrabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Shayrabad, Afghanistan