-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Sabz Posh

Map of Ziarat-e Sabz Posh Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Sabz Posh,Ziarat-e Sabzpush,Zyarate Sabz Poš,Zyārate Sabz Poš,Zīārat-e Sabz Pōsh,Zīārat-e Sabzpūsh,زیارت سبز پوش, Zīārat-e Sabz Pōsh

Ziarat-e Sabz Posh

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Sabz Posh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Sabz Pōsh. See Ziarat-e Sabz Posh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Sabz Pōsh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Sabz Posh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.34948/62.22761
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:45
  • Sunrise: 07:20
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Sabz Posh
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Sabz Posh

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Sabz Posh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Sabz Posh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Sabz Posh, Afghanistan