-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khodzharia

Map of Khodzharia Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzharia,khwajh rya,خواجه ريا, Khodzharia

Khodzharia

Welcome to the Khodzharia google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khodzharia. See Khodzharia photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khodzharia area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khodzharia
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43167/62.28167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:32
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Khodzharia
  •  
Places near Khodzharia

Online Dating

Khodzharia Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khodzharia, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khodzharia, Afghanistan