Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Dasht-e Khwajah Ria

Map of Dasht-e Khwajah Ria Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Khvajeh Ria,Dasht-e Khvājeh Rīā,Dasht-e Khwajah Orya,Dasht-e Khwajah Ria,Dasht-e Khwājah Rīā,Dasht-e Khwājah Ōryā,Daste Khwaja Rya,Dašte Khwāja Ryā,Orya,Ōṟyā,دشت جواجه اوریا,دشت جواجه ریا, Dasht-e Khwājah Rīā

Dasht-e Khwajah Ria

Welcome to the Dasht-e Khwajah Ria google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Khwājah Rīā. See Dasht-e Khwajah Ria photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Khwājah Rīā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dasht-e Khwajah Ria
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:57
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Khwajah Ria
Places near Dasht-e Khwajah Ria

Online Dating

Dasht-e Khwajah Ria Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dasht-e Khwajah Ria, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Khwajah Ria, Afghanistan