Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Palayzi Chah

Map of Palayzi Chah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolodets Palezichak,Palayzi Chah,Palezi Cah,Palizi Chah,Pālayzī Chāh,Pālēzi Čāh,Pālīzī Chāh,پالیزی چاه, Pālayzī Chāh

Palayzi Chah

Welcome to the Palayzi Chah google satellite map! This well is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pālayzī Chāh. See Palayzi Chah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pālayzī Chāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Palayzi Chah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:13
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Palayzi Chah
Places near Palayzi Chah

Online Dating

Palayzi Chah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Palayzi Chah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Palayzi Chah, Afghanistan