-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Karez-e Sadiq

Map of Karez-e Sadiq Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Sadiq,Kareze Sadeq,Karezi-Sadik,Kariz-e Sadeq,Kārēz-e Şādiq,Kārīz-e Şādeq,Kāṟēze Şāḏeq,کارېز صادق, Kārēz-e Şādiq

Karez-e Sadiq

Welcome to the Karez-e Sadiq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Şādiq. See Karez-e Sadiq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Şādiq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Karez-e Sadiq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.8672/62.22128
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:37
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Karez-e Sadiq
  •  
Places near Karez-e Sadiq

Online Dating

Karez-e Sadiq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Sadiq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Sadiq, Afghanistan