-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Mulla Khan Muhammad

Map of Ziarat-e Mulla Khan Muhammad Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Molla Khan Mohammad,Ziarat-e Mulla Khan Muhammad,Zyarate Mulla Khan Mohammad,Zyāṟate Mullā Khān Moḩammaḏ,Zīārat-e Mollā Khān Moḩammad,Zīārat-e Mullā Khān Muḩammad,زیارت ملا خان محمد, Zīārat-e Mullā Khān Muḩammad

Ziarat-e Mulla Khan Muhammad

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Mulla Khan Muhammad google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Mullā Khān Muḩammad. See Ziarat-e Mulla Khan Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Mullā Khān Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Mulla Khan Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.85918/62.21595
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:05
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Mulla Khan Muhammad
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Mulla Khan Muhammad

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Mulla Khan Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Mulla Khan Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Mulla Khan Muhammad, Afghanistan