Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Mulla Ahad Baba

Map of Ziarat-e Mulla Ahad Baba Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mulla-Akhadbaba,Ziarat-e Molla Ahad Baba,Ziarat-e Mulla Ahad Baba,Ziarat-e Mulla Ahmad Baba,Zyarate Mulla Ahad Baba,Zyāṟate Mullā Aḩaḏ Bābā,Zīārat-e Mollā Aḩad Bābā,Zīārat-e Mullā Aḩad Bābā,Zīārat-e Mullā Aḩmad Bābā,زیارت ملا احد بابا,زیارت ملا احمد بابا, Zīārat-e Mullā Aḩad Bābā

Ziarat-e Mulla Ahad Baba

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Mulla Ahad Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Mullā Aḩad Bābā. See Ziarat-e Mulla Ahad Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Mullā Aḩad Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Mulla Ahad Baba
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:58
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Mulla Ahad Baba
Places near Ziarat-e Mulla Ahad Baba

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Mulla Ahad Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarat-e Mulla Ahad Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Mulla Ahad Baba, Afghanistan