-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Darya-ye Adraskan

Map of Darya-ye Adraskan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adraskan,Darya-i-Adraskan,Darya-ye Adraskan,Daryā-ye Adraskan,دریای ادرسکن,Ḏaṟya-i-Aḏṟaskan, Daryā-ye Adraskan

Darya-ye Adraskan

Welcome to the Darya-ye Adraskan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Adraskan. See Darya-ye Adraskan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Adraskan area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darya-ye Adraskan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.50244/62.08276
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:50
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Adraskan
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Adraskan
Kham Şāḩib Khān (1 km) Muz̧afar (1.1 km) Shōrāb (1.7 km) Khwājah Kulūkhī (3.3 km) Sangbur (3.4 km) Sangbūr (4.8 km) Kamar Zard (5.1 km) Dzhugi (6.1 km) Ghulām Kushtah (6.8 km) Z̧ulmābād (7.8 km) Zar Mast (8.8 km) Kāhdānak (10.1 km) Şadmanīhā (10.2 km) Khwājah Chahār Shanbah (10.9 km) Soleymānshīr-e Sorkh (11.9 km) Pal Bayshah (12.7 km) Kādānak-e Bālā (12.9 km) Kādānak-e Pā’īn (13.7 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Adraskan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Adraskan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Adraskan, Afghanistan