-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Tahanah-ye Baghal

Map of Tahanah-ye Baghal Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Krepost' Takhanayi-Bagal',Krepost’ Takhanayi-Bagal’,Tahana-i-Baghal,Tahanah-ye Baghal,Tahāna-i-Baghal,Tahānah-ye Baghal,Takhanayi-Bagal',Takhanayi-Bagal’,تهانۀ بغل, Tahānah-ye Baghal

Tahanah-ye Baghal

Welcome to the Tahanah-ye Baghal google satellite map! This border post is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tahānah-ye Baghal. See Tahanah-ye Baghal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tahānah-ye Baghal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tahanah-ye Baghal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: border post
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.12399/62.31576
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:49
  • Sunrise: 07:21
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Tahanah-ye Baghal
  •  
Places near Tahanah-ye Baghal

Online Dating

Tahanah-ye Baghal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tahanah-ye Baghal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tahanah-ye Baghal, Afghanistan