-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Cheheldokhtar-e Pa'in

Map of Cheheldokhtar-e Pa'in Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cheheldokhtar-e Pa'in,Cheheldokhtar-e Pā’īn,Chil'dukhtari-Pain,Chil’dukhtari-Pain, Cheheldokhtar-e Pā’īn

Cheheldokhtar-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Cheheldokhtar-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Cheheldokhtar-e Pā’īn. See Cheheldokhtar-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Cheheldokhtar-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Cheheldokhtar-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.12861/62.29528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:16
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:33
Wiki articles near Cheheldokhtar-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Cheheldokhtar-e Pa'in
Cheheldokhtar-e Pā’īn (0 km) Khwājah Jīr (0.1 km) Chihil Dukhtarān (1.2 km) Chihil Dukhtarān (3.2 km) Khwājah Jīr (3.3 km) Yakah Tūt (5.3 km) Nūr Zaī (5.4 km) Shōr Khalīl (7.7 km) Pōzah Āw (7.9 km) Dandūgī (9.3 km) Shōr Khalīl (10.2 km) Sang Bur (11.2 km) Siyāh Kamar (11.2 km) Bayrjīnak (11.4 km) Sang Bur (12.2 km) Muqur (12.5 km) Bayrjīnak (12.6 km) Tōraghūnḏī (12.8 km)

Online Dating

Cheheldokhtar-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Cheheldokhtar-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Cheheldokhtar-e Pa'in, Afghanistan