Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Pogranichnyi Post Chil

Map of Pogranichnyi Post Chil Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pogranichnyi Post Chil, Pogranichnyi Post Chil

Pogranichnyi Post Chil

Welcome to the Pogranichnyi Post Chil google satellite map! This border post is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pogranichnyi Post Chil. See Pogranichnyi Post Chil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pogranichnyi Post Chil area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pogranichnyi Post Chil
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: border post
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:37
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Pogranichnyi Post Chil
Places near Pogranichnyi Post Chil

Online Dating

Pogranichnyi Post Chil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pogranichnyi Post Chil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pogranichnyi Post Chil, Afghanistan