-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Mazar-e Khwajah Kala

Map of Mazar-e Khwajah Kala Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mazar-Khodzhakala,Mazar-e Khvajeh Kaleh,Mazar-e Khwajah Kala,Mazar-i-Khwaja Kala,Mazār-e Khvājeh Kaleh,Mazār-e Khwājah Kalā,Mazāṟ-i-Khwāja Kala,mzar khwajh klh,مزار خواجه کلا,مزارٔ خواجه كله, Mazār-e Khwājah Kalā

Mazar-e Khwajah Kala

Welcome to the Mazar-e Khwajah Kala google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mazār-e Khwājah Kalā. See Mazar-e Khwajah Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mazār-e Khwājah Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mazar-e Khwajah Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38702/62.48378
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:33
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Mazar-e Khwajah Kala
  •  
Places near Mazar-e Khwajah Kala

Online Dating

Mazar-e Khwajah Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mazar-e Khwajah Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mazar-e Khwajah Kala, Afghanistan