-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Aerodrom Gerat

Map of Aerodrom Gerat Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aerodrom Gerat,HEA,Herat Airfield,Herāt Airfield,OAHR,mydan hwayy hrat,ميدانٔ هوائئ هرات, Aerodrom Gerat

Aerodrom Gerat

Welcome to the Aerodrom Gerat google satellite map! This airfield is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aerodrom Gerat. See Aerodrom Gerat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aerodrom Gerat area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Aerodrom Gerat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: airfield
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.2111/62.22851
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:13
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:38
Wiki articles near Aerodrom Gerat
  •  
Places near Aerodrom Gerat

Online Dating

Aerodrom Gerat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aerodrom Gerat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aerodrom Gerat, Afghanistan