Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Asya Bist

Map of Asya Bist Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asia Bist,Asiabist,Asya Bist,asyay byst,Āsiā Bīst,Āsyā Bīst,آسيای بيست,آسیا بیست, Āsyā Bīst

Asya Bist

Welcome to the Asya Bist google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āsyā Bīst. See Asya Bist photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āsyā Bīst area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Asya Bist
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:35
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Asya Bist
Places near Asya Bist

Online Dating

Asya Bist Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Asya Bist, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asya Bist, Afghanistan