-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qayzan-e Sangar

Map of Qayzan-e Sangar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kayzani-Sangar,Qayzan-e Sangar,Qayzan-i-Sangar,qyzn sngr,قيزنٔ سنگر,قیزن سنگر, Qayzan-e Sangar

Qayzan-e Sangar

Welcome to the Qayzan-e Sangar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qayzan-e Sangar. See Qayzan-e Sangar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qayzan-e Sangar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qayzan-e Sangar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32378/62.2266
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:36
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Qayzan-e Sangar
  •  
Places near Qayzan-e Sangar

Online Dating

Qayzan-e Sangar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qayzan-e Sangar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qayzan-e Sangar, Afghanistan