Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kaynchah

Map of Kaynchah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaynchah,Kencah,Kencha,Kencheh,Kēncheh,Kēnčah,کینچه, Kaynchah


Welcome to the Kaynchah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaynchah. See Kaynchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaynchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kaynchah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:20
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Kaynchah
Places near Kaynchah

Online Dating

Kaynchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kaynchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaynchah, Afghanistan