-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kanal Dzhuyi-Sava

Map of Kanal Dzhuyi-Sava Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kanal Dzhuyi-Sava,jwy sawh,جوئ ساوه, Kanal Dzhuyi-Sava

Kanal Dzhuyi-Sava

Welcome to the Kanal Dzhuyi-Sava google satellite map! This canal is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kanal Dzhuyi-Sava. See Kanal Dzhuyi-Sava photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kanal Dzhuyi-Sava area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kanal Dzhuyi-Sava
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: canal
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3925/62.0975
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:18
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 19:32
Wiki articles near Kanal Dzhuyi-Sava
  •  
Places near Kanal Dzhuyi-Sava

Online Dating

Kanal Dzhuyi-Sava Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kanal Dzhuyi-Sava, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kanal Dzhuyi-Sava, Afghanistan