-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Khaklaysah

Map of Shaylah-ye Khaklaysah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khaklesa,Sela-i-Khaklesa,Shaylah-ye Khaklaysah,Shaylah-ye Khāklaysah,Shelah-e Khakliseh,Shēlah-e Khāklīseh,Šēla-i-Khāklēsa,شیلۀ خاکلیسه, Shaylah-ye Khāklaysah

Shaylah-ye Khaklaysah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Khaklaysah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Khāklaysah. See Shaylah-ye Khaklaysah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Khāklaysah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Khaklaysah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59474/63.32591
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:14
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Khaklaysah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Khaklaysah

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Khaklaysah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Khaklaysah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Khaklaysah, Afghanistan