-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Now Towaylah

Map of Shaylah-ye Now Towaylah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nautavela,Sela-i-Nawtawela,Shaylah-ye Now Towaylah,Shaylah-ye Now Ţowaylah,Shelah-e Nowtavileh,Shēlah-e Nowţavīleh,Šēla-i-Nawţawēla,شیلۀ نو طویله, Shaylah-ye Now Ţowaylah

Shaylah-ye Now Towaylah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Now Towaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Now Ţowaylah. See Shaylah-ye Now Towaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Now Ţowaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Now Towaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.56202/63.28569
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:27
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Now Towaylah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Now Towaylah

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Now Towaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Now Towaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Now Towaylah, Afghanistan