-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Darreh-ye Nayak

Map of Darreh-ye Nayak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrahe Nayak,Darreh-ye Nayak,Nayak,Ḏaṟṟahe Nayak, Darreh-ye Nayak

Darreh-ye Nayak

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Nayak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Nayak. See Darreh-ye Nayak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Nayak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darreh-ye Nayak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52025/63.31226
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:27
  • Sunrise: 07:19
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Nayak
  •  
Places near Darreh-ye Nayak
Jangal-e Bāz (1.4 km) Tagāb-e Mā’īch (5.9 km) Rabāţ-e Now (6.1 km) Jangal-e Bāz (6.8 km) Tagāb-e Yārī (6.9 km) Mowchapō (8.5 km) Khāk-e Lātūr (8.7 km) Chakāw (9.2 km) Qishlāq (9.6 km) Galah Chashmah (10.4 km) Pāy Ḩişār (10.4 km) Marghuzār (12.1 km) Yakhak (12.1 km) Kārēz-e Maḩmūd (12.9 km) Dasht-e Kar (13.3 km) Dayga’ī (15.3 km) Now (15.5 km) Kalāt (15.7 km)

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Nayak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-ye Nayak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Nayak, Afghanistan