-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Luti-e Surkh

Map of Luti-e Surkh Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lutisurkh,Jawzak,Jowzak,Lut-e Sorkh,Luti Surkh,Luti-e Surkh,Lūt-e Sorkh,Lūţī-e Surkh,Lūṯi Suṟkh,جوزک,لوطی سرخ, Lūţī-e Surkh

Luti-e Surkh

Welcome to the Luti-e Surkh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lūţī-e Surkh. See Luti-e Surkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lūţī-e Surkh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Luti-e Surkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.56092/63.31559
  • Altitude: 2398 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:59
  • Sunrise: 07:20
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Luti-e Surkh
  •  
Places near Luti-e Surkh

Online Dating

Luti-e Surkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Luti-e Surkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Luti-e Surkh, Afghanistan