-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Darah-ye Yakhak

Map of Darah-ye Yakhak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Yakhak,Darrahe Yakhak,Darreh-ye Yakhak,درۀ یخک,Ḏaṟṟahe Yakhak, Darah-ye Yakhak

Darah-ye Yakhak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Yakhak google satellite map! This valley is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Yakhak. See Darah-ye Yakhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Yakhak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Yakhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.61974/63.27394
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:59
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Yakhak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Yakhak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Yakhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Yakhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Yakhak, Afghanistan