-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Darah-ye Dayga'i

Map of Darah-ye Dayga'i Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Dayga'i,Darah-ye Dayga’ī,Darrahe Dega'i,Darreh-ye Degah'i,Darreh-ye Dēgah’ī,درۀ دیگئی,Ḏaṟṟahe Ḏēga’i, Darah-ye Dayga’ī

Darah-ye Dayga'i

Welcome to the Darah-ye Dayga'i google satellite map! This valley is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Dayga’ī. See Darah-ye Dayga'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Dayga’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Dayga'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51442/63.48509
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:39
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Dayga'i
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Dayga'i
Dayga’ī (1.4 km) Pāy Ḩişār (7.8 km) Khāk-e Lātūr (11.9 km) Tagāb-e Sūr (12.9 km) Junāwah (14.1 km) Jangal-e Bāz (14.7 km) Arwīj (15 km) Junāwah (15.1 km) Galah Chashmah (15.6 km) Hūlang Walī (16.2 km) Raghwājah (16.4 km) Band-e Khwājah (16.5 km) Kar Ghows̄ (16.7 km) Kalāt (17 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Dayga'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Dayga'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Dayga'i, Afghanistan