-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Pushtah-ye Kalpa'i

Map of Pushtah-ye Kalpa'i Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kal'pai,Gora Kal’pai,Poshteh-ye Kalpa'i,Poshteh-ye Kalpā’ī,Pushtah-ye Kalpa'i,Pushtah-ye Kalpā’ī,Pusta-i-Kalpa'i,Pušta-i-Kalpā’i,پشتۀ کلپائی, Pushtah-ye Kalpā’ī

Pushtah-ye Kalpa'i

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Kalpa'i google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Kalpā’ī. See Pushtah-ye Kalpa'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Kalpā’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Kalpa'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51318/63.40881
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:14
  • Sunrise: 07:19
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Kalpa'i
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Kalpa'i
Pāy Ḩişār (3.9 km) Dayga’ī (6.4 km) Khāk-e Lātūr (6.7 km) Jangal-e Bāz (7.8 km) Galah Chashmah (11.4 km) Rabāţ-e Now (11.7 km) Mowchapō (11.9 km) Jangal-e Bāz (12.1 km) Tagāb-e Yārī (12.9 km) Junāwah (12.9 km) Chakāw (12.9 km) Tagāb-e Mā’īch (13.2 km) Tagāb-e Sūr (13.7 km) Junāwah (13.9 km) Kalāt (14 km) Band-e Khwājah (14.4 km) Kar Ghows̄ (15.3 km) Hūlang Walī (15.7 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Kalpa'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Kalpa'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Kalpa'i, Afghanistan