-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Du Rodi

Map of Koh-e Du Rodi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dorudi Kohe,Gora Durudi,Koh-e Du Rodi,Kuh-e Dorudi,Kōh-e Dū Rōdī,Kūh-e Dorūdī,کوه دو رودی,Ḏoṟūḏi Kohe, Kōh-e Dū Rōdī

Koh-e Du Rodi

Welcome to the Koh-e Du Rodi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dū Rōdī. See Koh-e Du Rodi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dū Rōdī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Du Rodi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53548/63.31411
  • Altitude: 2028 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:03
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Koh-e Du Rodi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Du Rodi

Online Dating

Koh-e Du Rodi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Du Rodi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Du Rodi, Afghanistan