Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Pereval Kasagao

Map of Pereval Kasagao Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pereval Kasagao, Pereval Kasagao

Pereval Kasagao

Welcome to the Pereval Kasagao google satellite map! This pass is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pereval Kasagao. See Pereval Kasagao photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pereval Kasagao area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pereval Kasagao
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2315 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:07
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Pereval Kasagao
Places near Pereval Kasagao

Online Dating

Pereval Kasagao Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pereval Kasagao, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pereval Kasagao, Afghanistan