Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Pereval Abdal'

Map of Pereval Abdal' Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pereval Abdal',Pereval Abdal’, Pereval Abdal’

Pereval Abdal'

Welcome to the Pereval Abdal' google satellite map! This pass is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pereval Abdal’. See Pereval Abdal' photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pereval Abdal’ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pereval Abdal'
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2486 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:01
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Pereval Abdal'
Places near Pereval Abdal'

Online Dating

Pereval Abdal' Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pereval Abdal', Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pereval Abdal', Afghanistan