-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Siah Darah-ye Bala

Map of Siah Darah-ye Bala Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Darah-ye Bala,Siahdarreh-ye Bala,Siakhdarrayi-Bala,Syahdarrahe Bala,Syāhḏaṟṟahe Bālā,Sīāh Darah-ye Bālā,Sīāhdarreh-ye Bālā,سیاه درۀ بالا, Sīāh Darah-ye Bālā

Siah Darah-ye Bala

Welcome to the Siah Darah-ye Bala google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Darah-ye Bālā. See Siah Darah-ye Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Darah-ye Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Siah Darah-ye Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.56747/63.08769
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:31
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Siah Darah-ye Bala
  •  
Places near Siah Darah-ye Bala
Masjid-e Chōbī (0.4 km) Siyāh Sang (5.8 km) Ḩamām (6.1 km) Ghurumbāw (6.7 km) Marghuzār (10.7 km) Kūshast (12.1 km) Qishlāq (15.2 km) Dālāntū (15.3 km) Yakhak (15.9 km) Lughmānak (17.5 km) Khwājah Chahār Shanbah (17.6 km) Rēgah (18 km) Seh Barzah (18.1 km) Awsāj (18.7 km) Tōn (18.8 km) Khwājah Shōrah (18.8 km)

Online Dating

Siah Darah-ye Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Darah-ye Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Darah-ye Bala, Afghanistan