-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Siah Darah-ye Pa'in

Map of Shaylah-ye Siah Darah-ye Pa'in Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Syahdarrahe Pa'in,Shaylah-ye Siah Darah-ye Pa'in,Shaylah-ye Sīāh Darah-ye Pā’īn,Shelah-e Siahdarreh-ye Pa'in,Shēlah-e Sīāhdarreh-ye Pā’īn,Siakhdarrayi-Payn,Šēla-i-Syāhdarrahe Pā’īn,شیلۀ سیاه درۀ پائین, Shaylah-ye Sīāh Darah-ye Pā’īn

Shaylah-ye Siah Darah-ye Pa'in

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Siah Darah-ye Pa'in google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sīāh Darah-ye Pā’īn. See Shaylah-ye Siah Darah-ye Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sīāh Darah-ye Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Siah Darah-ye Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.55104/63.05859
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:03
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Siah Darah-ye Pa'in
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Siah Darah-ye Pa'in
Siyāh Sang (3 km) Masjid-e Chōbī (3.5 km) Ghurumbāw (3.6 km) Kūshast (8.9 km) Ḩamām (9.3 km) Dālāntū (12.2 km) Marghuzār (13.6 km) Lughmānak (14.3 km) Khwājah Chahār Shanbah (14.7 km) Rēgah (16.2 km) Qishlāq (16.5 km) Chashmah-ye Darāz (16.8 km) Seh Barzah (17.3 km) Tōn (17.7 km) Gajah (17.8 km) Kōyān (18.1 km) Awsāj (18.1 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Siah Darah-ye Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Siah Darah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Siah Darah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan