-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Jar-e Muhammad Rahim

Map of Jar-e Muhammad Rahim Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Mohammad Rahim,Jar-e Moḩammad Raḩīm,Jar-e Muhammad Rahim,Jar-e Muḩammad Raḩīm,Mukhammedrakhim,جر محمد رحیم, Jar-e Muḩammad Raḩīm

Jar-e Muhammad Rahim

Welcome to the Jar-e Muhammad Rahim google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Muḩammad Raḩīm. See Jar-e Muhammad Rahim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Muḩammad Raḩīm area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e Muhammad Rahim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57134/63.09506
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:58
  • Sunrise: 07:20
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Jar-e Muhammad Rahim
  •  
Places near Jar-e Muhammad Rahim
Masjid-e Chōbī (0.7 km) Ḩamām (5.3 km) Siyāh Sang (6.6 km) Ghurumbāw (7.5 km) Marghuzār (9.9 km) Kūshast (12.9 km) Qishlāq (15 km) Yakhak (15.1 km) Dālāntū (16.1 km) Lughmānak (18.2 km) Seh Barzah (18.4 km) Khwājah Chahār Shanbah (18.4 km) Rēgah (18.5 km) Khwājah Shōrah (18.9 km) Awsāj (18.9 km) Tōn (19.1 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Muhammad Rahim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Muhammad Rahim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Muhammad Rahim, Afghanistan