-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Jar-e Surkh-e Pa'in

Map of Jar-e Surkh-e Pa'in Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Sorkh-e Pa'in,Jar-e Sorkh-e Pā’īn,Jar-e Surkh-e Pa'in,Jar-e Surkh-e Pā’īn,Jare Surkhe Pa'in,Jaṟe Suṟkhe Pā’īn,Surkhi-Payn,جر سرخ پائین, Jar-e Surkh-e Pā’īn

Jar-e Surkh-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Jar-e Surkh-e Pa'in google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Surkh-e Pā’īn. See Jar-e Surkh-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Surkh-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e Surkh-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5851/63.13308
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:36
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Jar-e Surkh-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Jar-e Surkh-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Jar-e Surkh-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Surkh-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Surkh-e Pa'in, Afghanistan