-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Kasah-ye Ghow

Map of Koh-e Kasah-ye Ghow Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kasayi-Gav,Koh-e Kasah-ye Ghow,Kohe Kasa-i-Ghaw,Kohe Kasaghaw,Kohe Kāsa-i-Ghaw,Kohe Kāsaghaw,Kuh-e Kaseh-ye Ghab,Kōh-e Kāsah-ye Ghow,Kūh-e Kāseh-ye Ghāb,کوه کاسۀ غو, Kōh-e Kāsah-ye Ghow

Koh-e Kasah-ye Ghow

Welcome to the Koh-e Kasah-ye Ghow google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kāsah-ye Ghow. See Koh-e Kasah-ye Ghow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kāsah-ye Ghow area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Kasah-ye Ghow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54151/63.22394
  • Altitude: 2518 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:54
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kasah-ye Ghow
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kasah-ye Ghow

Online Dating

Koh-e Kasah-ye Ghow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kasah-ye Ghow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kasah-ye Ghow, Afghanistan