-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Chahar Maghz

Map of Shaylah-ye Chahar Maghz Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chakharmagz,Sela-i-Caharmaghz,Shaylah-ye Chahar Maghz,Shaylah-ye Chahār Maghz,Shelah-e Chaharmaghz,Shēlah-e Chahārmaghz,Šēla-i-Čahārmaghz,شیلۀ چهار مغز, Shaylah-ye Chahār Maghz

Shaylah-ye Chahar Maghz

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Chahar Maghz google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Chahār Maghz. See Shaylah-ye Chahar Maghz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Chahār Maghz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Chahar Maghz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53302/63.20017
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:03
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Chahar Maghz
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Chahar Maghz

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Chahar Maghz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Chahar Maghz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Chahar Maghz, Afghanistan